970,000 EGP
شقة البيع اسكندريه شاطئ النخيل العجمي الساحل الشمالي مكونه اتنين نوم مطبخ حمام ريسبشن 140متر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Apartments.No 9 St
140 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
6,929 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6893918Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin